Ranji Trophy 2022/23
Date Time
Match detail
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
08:15 AM IST
SICA ground, Rangpo
Sikkim v Manipur, Plate Group
Sikkim won by 8 wickets
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
08:30 AM IST
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
Assam v Saurashtra, Elite, Group B
Match drawn
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
08:45 AM IST
Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur
Nagaland v Uttarakhand, Elite, Group A
Uttarakhand won by 174 runs
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 15, Thu
09:00 AM IST
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Andhra v Mumbai, Elite, Group B
Mumbai won by 9 wickets
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Bengal v UP, Elite, Group A
Bengal won by 6 wickets
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 15, Thu
09:00 AM IST
Urja Stadium, Patna
Bihar v Arunachal, Plate Group
Bihar won by an innings and 221 runs
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:00 AM IST
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
Jharkhand v Kerala, Elite, Group C
Kerala won by 85 runs
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack, Cuttack
Odisha v Baroda, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Tripura v Gujarat, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
Goa v Rajasthan, Elite, Group C
Match drawn
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:30 AM IST
CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Haryana v Himachal, Elite, Group A
Himachal Pradesh won by an innings and 88 runs
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
Hyderabad v Tamil Nadu, Elite, Group B
Match drawn
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 15, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Hostel Ground JKCA, Jammu
J + K v M. Pradesh, Elite, Group D
Madhya Pradesh won by an innings and 17 runs
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:30 AM IST
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Karnataka v Services, Elite, Group C
Match drawn
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
Maharashtra v Delhi, Elite, Group B
Maharashtra won by 9 wickets
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:30 AM IST
GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad
Mizoram v Meghalaya, Plate Group
Meghalaya won by 2 wickets
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 15, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 3, Puducherry
Puducherry v Chhattisgarh, Elite, Group C
Chhattisgarh won by 132 runs
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Chandigarh
Punjab v Chandigarh, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Dec 13, Tue
- Dec 16, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur
Vidarbha v Railways, Elite, Group D
Vidarbha won by 194 runs
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
08:30 AM IST
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
Assam v Delhi, Elite, Group B
Match drawn
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 22, Thu
08:45 AM IST
Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur
Nagaland v UP, Elite, Group A
Uttar Pradesh won by an innings and 230 runs
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Bengal v Himachal, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Jharkhand v Goa, Elite, Group C
Match drawn
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 21, Wed
09:00 AM IST
Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong
Meghalaya v Sikkim, Plate Group
Meghalaya won by 10 wickets
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehra Dun
Uttarakhand v Odisha, Elite, Group A
Uttarakhand won by an innings and 99 runs
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 21, Wed
09:30 AM IST
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Anand
Arunachal v Mizoram, Plate Group
Mizoram won by an innings and 118 runs
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
Baroda v Haryana, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 22, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad
Gujarat v J + K, Elite, Group D
Gujarat won by 9 wickets
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 22, Thu
09:30 AM IST
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Karnataka v Puducherry, Elite, Group C
Karnataka won by an innings and 7 runs
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 21, Wed
09:30 AM IST
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
M. Pradesh v Chandigarh, Elite, Group D
Madhya Pradesh won by an innings and 125 runs
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Gujarat College Ground, Ahmedabad
Manipur v Bihar, Plate Group
Match drawn
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 22, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Mumbai v Hyderabad, Elite, Group B
Mumbai won by an innings and 217 runs
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Railways v Punjab, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Rajasthan v Kerala, Elite, Group C
Match drawn
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Saurashtra v Maharashtra, Elite, Group B
Match drawn
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Palam A Stadium, Delhi
Services v Chhattisgarh, Elite, Group C
Chhattisgarh won by 10 wickets
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:30 AM IST
SNR College Cricket Ground, Coimbatore
Tamil Nadu v Andhra, Elite, Group B
Andhra won by 8 runs
Dec 20, Tue
- Dec 23, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur
Vidarbha v Tripura, Elite, Group D
Vidarbha won by 220 runs
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
08:15 AM IST
SICA ground, Rangpo
Sikkim v Mizoram, Plate Group
Sikkim won by 4 wickets
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 29, Thu
08:45 AM IST
Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur
Nagaland v Bengal, Elite, Group A
Bengal won by an innings and 161 runs
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Andhra v Maharashtra, Elite, Group B
Maharashtra won by 131 runs
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Jharkhand v Services, Elite, Group C
Jharkhand won by 9 wickets
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 29, Thu
09:00 AM IST
Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong
Meghalaya v Bihar, Plate Group
Meghalaya won by 4 wickets
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:00 AM IST
DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
Odisha v Haryana, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Tripura v Punjab, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:15 AM IST
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehra Dun
Uttarakhand v Himachal, Elite, Group A
Uttarakhand won by 5 wickets
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Anand
Arunachal v Manipur, Plate Group
Manipur won by 8 wickets
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Baroda v UP, Elite, Group A
Baroda won by 4 wickets
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Delhi v Tamil Nadu, Elite, Group B
Match drawn
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
Goa v Karnataka, Elite, Group C
Match drawn
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad
Gujarat v Chandigarh, Elite, Group D
Gujarat won by an innings and 87 runs
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
Hyderabad v Assam, Elite, Group B
Assam won by 18 runs
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:30 AM IST
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram
Kerala v Chhattisgarh, Elite, Group C
Kerala won by 7 wickets
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Mumbai v Saurashtra, Elite, Group B
Saurashtra won by 48 runs
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 28, Wed
09:30 AM IST
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2, Puducherry
Puducherry v Rajasthan, Elite, Group C
Rajasthan won by an innings and 101 runs
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 30, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
M. Pradesh v Railways, Elite, Group D
Madhya Pradesh won by 2 wickets
Dec 27, Tue
- Dec 29, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur
Vidarbha v J + K, Elite, Group D
Jammu & Kashmir won by 39 runs
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Andhra v Hyderabad, Elite, Group B
Andhra won by 154 runs
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Urja Stadium, Patna
Bihar v Sikkim, Plate Group
Match drawn
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:00 AM IST
DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
Odisha v Nagaland, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Tripura v Chandigarh, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:15 AM IST
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehra Dun
Uttarakhand v Bengal, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Anand
Arunachal v Meghalaya, Plate Group
Meghalaya won by 226 runs
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Baroda v Himachal, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:30 AM IST
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Karnataka v Chhattisgarh, Elite, Group C
Karnataka won by 7 wickets
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 05, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
Gujarat v Punjab, Elite, Group D
Punjab won by 380 runs
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:30 AM IST
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram
Kerala v Goa, Elite, Group C
Goa won by 7 wickets
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
M. Pradesh v Vidarbha, Elite, Group D
Madhya Pradesh won by 205 runs
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:30 AM IST
DY Patil Academy, Ambi, Pune
Maharashtra v Assam, Elite, Group B
Match drawn
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 05, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad
Manipur v Mizoram, Plate Group
Manipur won by an innings and 36 runs
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai v Tamil Nadu, Elite, Group B
Match drawn
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 05, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Railways v J + K, Elite, Group D
Railways won by an innings and 73 runs
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Rajasthan v Jharkhand, Elite, Group C
Match drawn
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 05, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot
Saurashtra v Delhi, Elite, Group B
Saurashtra won by an innings and 214 runs
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Palam A Stadium, Delhi
Services v Puducherry, Elite, Group C
Services won by 5 wickets
Jan 03, Tue
- Jan 06, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow, Lucknow
UP v Haryana, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 12, Thu
08:15 AM IST
SICA ground, Rangpo
Sikkim v Arunachal, Plate Group
Sikkim won by an innings and 258 runs
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
08:30 AM IST
Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati
Assam v Mumbai, Elite, Group B
Mumbai won by an innings and 128 runs
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Bengal v Baroda, Elite, Group A
Bengal won by 7 wickets
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Jharkhand v Chhattisgarh, Elite, Group C
Jharkhand won by 44 runs
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 12, Thu
09:00 AM IST
Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong
Meghalaya v Manipur, Plate Group
Manipur won by 8 wickets
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Chandigarh v Vidarbha, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Delhi v Andhra, Elite, Group B
Match drawn
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 12, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
Goa v Puducherry, Elite, Group C
Puducherry won by 9 wickets
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 12, Thu
09:30 AM IST
CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Haryana v Nagaland, Elite, Group A
Haryana won by an innings and 69 runs
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Himachal v Odisha, Elite, Group A
Himachal Pradesh won by 3 wickets
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 11, Wed
09:30 AM IST
Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
Hyderabad v Saurashtra, Elite, Group B
Saurashtra won by an innings and 57 runs
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 12, Thu
09:30 AM IST
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Bengaluru
Karnataka v Rajasthan, Elite, Group C
Karnataka won by 10 wickets
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:30 AM IST
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram
Kerala v Services, Elite, Group C
Kerala won by 204 runs
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
M. Pradesh v Gujarat, Elite, Group D
Madhya Pradesh won by 260 runs
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
Maharashtra v Tamil Nadu, Elite, Group B
Match drawn
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:30 AM IST
GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad
Mizoram v Bihar, Plate Group
Match drawn
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Chandigarh
Punjab v J + K, Elite, Group D
Punjab won by 4 wickets
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Railways v Tripura, Elite, Group D
Railways won by 6 wickets
Jan 10, Tue
- Jan 13, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow, Lucknow
UP v Uttarakhand, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong
Meghalaya v Bihar, 1st semi final
Bihar won by 302 runs
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:15 AM IST
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehra Dun
Uttarakhand v Baroda, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Chandigarh v Railways, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Delhi v Mumbai, Elite, Group B
Delhi won by 8 wickets
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Haryana v Bengal, Elite, Group A
Bengal won by an innings and 50 runs
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Himachal v Nagaland, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Hostel Ground JKCA, Jammu
J + K v Tripura, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram
Kerala v Karnataka, Elite, Group C
Match drawn
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 19, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
Maharashtra v Hyderabad, Elite, Group B
Maharashtra won by 9 wickets
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Sree Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Sciences Cricket Ground, Puducherry
Puducherry v Jharkhand, Elite, Group C
Jharkhand won by 10 wickets
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 19, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Chandigarh
Punjab v M. Pradesh, Elite, Group D
Punjab won by an innings and 122 runs
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Barkatullah Khan Stadium, Jodhpur
Rajasthan v Chhattisgarh, Elite, Group C
Rajasthan won by 167 runs
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Saurashtra v Andhra, Elite, Group B
Andhra won by 150 runs
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Palam A Stadium, Delhi
Services v Goa, Elite, Group C
Goa won by an innings and 4 runs
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Tamil Nadu v Assam, Elite, Group B
Tamil Nadu won by an innings and 70 runs
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Sikkim v Manipur, 2nd semi final
Manipur won by 2 wickets
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 19, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad
Mizoram v Arunachal, 5th Place play-off
Mizoram won by an innings and 27 runs
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 20, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut
UP v Odisha, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Jan 17, Tue
- Jan 19, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur
Vidarbha v Gujarat, Elite, Group D
Vidarbha won by 18 runs
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
08:30 AM IST
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Bengal v Odisha, Elite, Group A
Odisha won by 7 wickets
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 26, Thu
09:00 AM IST
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Jharkhand v Karnataka, Elite, Group C
Karnataka won by 9 wickets
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 26, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Andhra v Assam, Elite, Group B
Andhra won by an innings and 95 runs
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 26, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Baroda v Nagaland, Elite, Group A
Baroda won by an innings and 343 runs
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Chandigarh v J + K, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Chhattisgarh v Goa, Elite, Group C
Chhattisgarh won by 8 wickets
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 26, Thu
09:30 AM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad
Gujarat v Railways, Elite, Group D
Railways won by an innings and 56 runs
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Haryana v Uttarakhand, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Himachal v UP, Elite, Group A
Match drawn
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
Hyderabad v Delhi, Elite, Group B
Delhi won by 9 wickets
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
M. Pradesh v Tripura, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai v Maharashtra, Elite, Group B
Match drawn
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
Puducherry v Kerala, Elite, Group C
Match drawn
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Chandigarh
Punjab v Vidarbha, Elite, Group D
Match drawn
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Barkatullah Khan Stadium, Jodhpur
Rajasthan v Services, Elite, Group C
Services won by 183 runs
Jan 24, Tue
- Jan 27, Fri
09:30 AM IST
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Tamil Nadu v Saurashtra, Elite, Group B
Tamil Nadu won by 59 runs
Jan 25, Wed
- Jan 29, Sun
09:00 AM IST
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
Bihar v Manipur, Plate Group Final
Bihar won by 220 runs
Jan 31, Tue
- Feb 03, Fri
09:00 AM IST
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Bengal v Jharkhand, 1st quarter final
Bengal won by 9 wickets
Jan 31, Tue
- Feb 03, Fri
09:30 AM IST
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Karnataka v Uttarakhand, 2nd quarter final
Karnataka won by an innings and 281 runs
Jan 31, Tue
- Feb 03, Fri
09:30 AM IST
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
M. Pradesh v Andhra, 4th quarter final
Madhya Pradesh won by 5 wickets
Jan 31, Tue
- Feb 04, Sat
09:30 AM IST
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Saurashtra v Punjab, 3rd quarter final
Saurashtra won by 71 runs
Feb 08, Wed
- Feb 12, Sun
09:30 AM IST
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
M. Pradesh v Bengal, 1st semi final
Bengal won by 306 runs
Feb 08, Wed
- Feb 12, Sun
09:30 AM IST
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Karnataka v Saurashtra, 2nd semi final
Saurashtra won by 4 wickets
Feb 16, Thu
- Feb 19, Sun
09:00 AM IST
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Bengal v Saurashtra, Final
Saurashtra won by 9 wicketsNo Live Matches at the moment
Final Bengal v Saurashtra at Eden Gardens - 16,17,18,19 February 2023
Saurashtra won by 9 wickets
1st semi final M. Pradesh v Bengal at Holkar Cricket Stadium - 8,9,10,11,12 February 2023
Bengal won by 306 runs
2nd semi final Karnataka v Saurashtra at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium - 8,9,10,11,12 February 2023
Saurashtra won by 4 wickets
3rd quarter final Saurashtra v Punjab at Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium - 31 January, 1,2,3,4 February 2023
Saurashtra won by 71 runs
2nd quarter final Karnataka v Uttarakhand at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium - 31 January, 1,2,3 February 2023
Karnataka won by an innings and 281 runs
No Fixtures at the moment