Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2020/21

Date Time
Match detail
Jan 10, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 10, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 10, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 10, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 10, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 10, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 10, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 10, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 10, Sun 07:00 PM IST
Jan 11, Mon 12:00 PM IST
Jan 11, Mon 12:00 PM IST
Jan 11, Mon 12:00 PM IST
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai

Meghalaya v Manipur, Plate Group

Manipur won by 6 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Jan 11, Mon 12:00 PM IST
Jan 11, Mon 12:00 PM IST
Jan 11, Mon 07:00 PM IST
Jan 12, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Jan 12, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Jan 12, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Jan 13, Wed 12:00 PM IST
Jan 13, Wed 12:00 PM IST
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai

BIHAR v Sikkim, Plate Group

Bihar won by 8 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Jan 13, Wed 12:00 PM IST
Jan 13, Wed 12:00 PM IST
Jan 13, Wed 12:00 PM IST
Jan 13, Wed 12:00 PM IST
Jan 13, Wed 07:00 PM IST
Jan 14, Thu 12:00 PM IST
Jan 14, Thu 12:00 PM IST
Jan 14, Thu 12:00 PM IST
Jan 14, Thu 12:00 PM IST
Jan 14, Thu 12:00 PM IST
Jan 15, Fri 12:00 PM IST
Jan 15, Fri 12:00 PM IST
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai

BIHAR v Meghalaya, Plate Group

Bihar won by 6 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Jan 15, Fri 12:00 PM IST
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai

Chandigarh v Mizoram, Plate Group

Chandigarh won by 89 runs
Jan 15, Fri 12:00 PM IST
Jan 15, Fri 12:00 PM IST
Jan 15, Fri 07:00 PM IST
Jan 16, Sat 12:00 PM IST
Jan 16, Sat 12:00 PM IST
Jan 16, Sat 12:00 PM IST
Jan 16, Sat 12:00 PM IST
Jan 16, Sat 12:00 PM IST
Jan 16, Sat 07:00 PM IST
Jan 17, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 17, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 17, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Jan 17, Sun 12:00 PM IST
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai

Mizoram v Nagaland, Plate Group

Nagaland won by 77 runs
Jan 18, Mon 12:00 PM IST
Jan 18, Mon 12:00 PM IST
Jan 19, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai

Arunachal v Chandigarh, Plate Group

Jan 19, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai

BIHAR v Mizoram, Plate Group

Jan 19, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai

Delhi v Puducherry, Elite, Group E

Jan 19, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Emerald High School Ground, Indore

Goa v Vidarbha, Elite, Group D

Jan 19, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

Kerala v Haryana, Elite, Group E

Jan 19, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore

M. Pradesh v Services, Elite, Group D

Jan 19, Tue 12:00 PM IST
TI Cycles Ground, Chennai

Manipur v Nagaland, Plate Group

Jan 19, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai

Meghalaya v Sikkim, Plate Group

Jan 19, Tue 07:00 PM IST
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

Mumbai v Andhra, Elite, Group E

Jan 19, Tue 07:00 PM IST
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore

Rajasthan v Saurashtra, Elite, Group D

Jan 26, Tue 12:00 PM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad

TBA v TBA, 1st quarter final

Jan 26, Tue 07:00 PM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad

TBA v TBA, 2nd quarter final

Jan 27, Wed 12:00 PM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad

TBA v TBA, 3rd quarter final

Jan 27, Wed 07:00 PM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad

TBA v TBA, 4th quarter final

Jan 29, Fri 12:00 PM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad

TBA v TBA, 1st semi final

Jan 29, Fri 07:00 PM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad

TBA v TBA, 2nd semi final

Jan 31, Sun 07:00 PM IST
Sardar Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad

TBA v TBA, Final